35C3 Tickets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
H3x4d3c1m4l (talk | contribs) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Juerd || CCC member || paid || yes, received || | | Juerd || CCC member || paid || yes, received || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jelle || Regular || paid | | Jelle || Regular || paid || yes, received || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| joepie91 || Regular || paid | | joepie91 || Regular || paid || yes, received || 35C3 bus or train | ||
|- | |- | ||
| merethan || Supporter || paid | | merethan || Supporter || paid || yes, received || 35C3 bus or carpooling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kinroy || Regular || yes || | | Kinroy || Regular || yes || ordered || 35C3 bus or train or car | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bwb || Supporter || yes || | | bwb || Supporter || yes || ordered || probably train | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deurknop || Regular || yes || | |Deurknop || Regular || yes || ordered || 35C3 bus if possible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Okkie || Budget || yes || ordered || 35C3 bus of fiets (en trein) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| minicom || Budget || yes || ordered || car | |||
| minicom || Budget || yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| h3x4d3c1m4l || Regular || yes || || car | | h3x4d3c1m4l || Regular || yes || || car | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lukkie+1 || Regular || not yet || || bus or car | |Lukkie+1 || Regular || not yet || || bus or car | ||
|- | |||
|Kamitor || Regular || not yet (2nd week october) || || 35C3 bus or with car | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name in revbank !! Ticket type (Budget, regular, supporter, CCC member) || Deposited to revbank | ! Name in revbank !! Ticket type (Budget, regular, supporter, CCC member) || Deposited to revbank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zawadi(voor een vriend) || 3x regular || not yet | | Zawadi(voor een vriend) || 3x regular || not yet | ||
Line 67: | Line 65: | ||
| CyBr (via Kinroy Revbank acount) || Regular || not yet | | CyBr (via Kinroy Revbank acount) || Regular || not yet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|h3x4d3c1m4l (voor vriendengroep) || 9x Budget || not yet | | h3x4d3c1m4l (voor vriendengroep) || 9x Budget || not yet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OkZ0r + 1 || 2x Budget || not yet | | OkZ0r + 1 || 2x Budget || not yet | ||
|- | |||
| Annemarie? (via merethan) (nog niet zeker) || Regular || not yet | |||
|- | |||
| ? || Regular || not yet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:06, 13 October 2018
Project 35C3 Tickers | |
---|---|
Status | Initializing |
Contact | Foobar |
Last Update | 2018-10-13 |
Vouchers for RevSpace participants
To streamline the procedure for this year, and make sure we can get our tickets when the voucher phase starts, please follow the procedure below:
- Sign up on the list below, specifying which kind of ticket you want (140, 160, 270, 120 euro, other, see: https://tickets.events.ccc.de/35c3/ )
- Deposit cash or transfer money to your revspace revbank account (or make sure there is enough in there)
- Revspace will buy the tickets
- First come, first serve. RevSpace participants first, friends after the first two weeks.
Queue
Revspace Participants
Name in revbank | Ticket type (Budget, regular, supporter, CCC member) | Deposited to revbank | Ticket ordered | Mode de transport |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastius | Regular | paid | yes, received | |
FooBar | Regular | paid | yes, received | car |
Juerd | CCC member | paid | yes, received | |
Jelle | Regular | paid | yes, received | |
joepie91 | Regular | paid | yes, received | 35C3 bus or train |
merethan | Supporter | paid | yes, received | 35C3 bus or carpooling |
Kinroy | Regular | yes | ordered | 35C3 bus or train or car |
bwb | Supporter | yes | ordered | probably train |
Deurknop | Regular | yes | ordered | 35C3 bus if possible |
Okkie | Budget | yes | ordered | 35C3 bus of fiets (en trein) |
minicom | Budget | yes | ordered | car |
h3x4d3c1m4l | Regular | yes | car | |
Lukkie+1 | Regular | not yet | bus or car | |
Kamitor | Regular | not yet (2nd week october) | 35C3 bus or with car |
Friends
Name in revbank | Ticket type (Budget, regular, supporter, CCC member) | Deposited to revbank |
---|---|---|
Zawadi(voor een vriend) | 3x regular | not yet |
dexter (via bwb) | Regular | not yet |
Mend0x (via Peetz0r) | Regular | not yet |
CyBr (via Kinroy Revbank acount) | Regular | not yet |
h3x4d3c1m4l (voor vriendengroep) | 9x Budget | not yet |
OkZ0r + 1 | 2x Budget | not yet |
Annemarie? (via merethan) (nog niet zeker) | Regular | not yet |
? | Regular | not yet |
Carpool
Sebastius is planning a bus-rental ... see 35c3bus
People going by car and offering space:
- Someone