RIP Zijwieltjes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peetz0r || 1 || - | | Peetz0r || 1 || - | ||
|- | |||
| Zawadi || 1 || - | |||
|- | |||
| Damnlie || 1 || - | |||
|- | |||
| Molenaar || 1 || - | |||
|- | |||
| cmpxchg || 1 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jij? || 0 || - | | Jij? || 0 || - | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:25, 12 January 2019
Project Ik leg een tientje in | |
---|---|
RIP Zijwieltjes | |
Status | Initializing |
Contact | ? |
Last Update | 2019-01-12 |
De zijwieltjes zijn overleden. Misschien willen we nieuwe.
Naam/Nick | Aantal tientjes | Betaald? |
---|---|---|
Pwuts | 1 | - |
h3x4d3c1m4l | 1 | - |
f0x | 1 | - |
Peetz0r | 1 | - |
Zawadi | 1 | - |
Damnlie | 1 | - |
Molenaar | 1 | - |
cmpxchg | 1 | - |
Jij? | 0 | - |